School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

102nd Street Early Education Center Delta High School Latona Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School
107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Keys School Latrobe Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
109th Street School Delta Launch School Laurel Cinematic Arts Creative Tech Magnet Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
10th Street ES Delta View Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School Robert Shearer
11-Newcomers Delta Vista Middle School Laurel Early Education Center Roberti Early Education Center
112th Street Early Education Center Demo Elementary School Laurel Elementary Roberto Clemente
112th Street Elementary School Demo High School Laurel Elementary School Robertson High School
116th Street Elementary School Dena ES Laurel Street Elementary Robertson Summer School
118th Street School Denker Avenue Laurelwood Elementary Robinson K-8 Academy
122nd Street Elementary School Dennis Chavez Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Rockdale Elementary School
135th Street School Desert Ridge Middle School LAUSD Daily Rogers Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Desert Willow Family School Lava Charter School Rolling Hills Middle School
156th Street School Diablo Community Day School Lavaland Elementary School Rominger Intermediate School.
15th Street Elementary School Diablo View Middle School Lawn School Ron Nunn Elementary
186th Street ES Diablo Vista Middle School Lawrence Cook Middle School Roosevelt
20th Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute Lawrence Middle School Roosevelt Elementary
232nd Place Elementary School Dibble Adult School LD West Early Education Centers Roosevelt Elementary School
24th Street Early Education Center Dickison Elementary Leading Edge Middle School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
24th Street Elementary School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Leapwood Ave. Elementary Roosevelt Infant Center
28th Street Early Education Center Discovery Bay Elementary Legacy Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
28th Street ES Discovery High School Legion Park Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
2nd Street ES District Employee Resources Leichman CTC ROP Center
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Division of Special Education Leigh High School Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
36th Street Early Education Center Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
37th Street Early Education Center Dollahan Elementary Lemay Street Early Education Center Roscoe Elementary School
3rd Street Elementary Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lemay Street ES Roscomare Elementary
42nd Street Elementary School Dolores Huerta Elementary Leo Politi Elementary School Rosecrans Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Dolores Street Elementary School Leola School District Rosemead High School
4th Street Early Education Center Dominguez Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
4th Street Primary Center Dominguez High School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rosemont EEC
4th Street School Don Bosco Technology Academy Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rosewood Park School
52nd Street Elementary School Don Callejon K-8 School Libby Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
54th Street ES Don Juan Avila Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
59th Street School Don Juan Avila Middle School Liberty Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
61st Street ES Dona Merced Elementary School Liberty Elementary (ES) Royal High School
660 Early Learning Center Donald Lum Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
66th Street Early Education Center Donald Rheem Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
66th Street STEAM Academy Donaldson Way Elementary School Libra Academy Rusheon Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Dooley Liggett St ES Russell Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lila Bringhurst Elementary Ruth Musser Middle School
74th Street ES Dorris Place Elementary Lilac School Ruus Elementary School
75th Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Lillian St. ES S. A. Moffett Elementary
7th Grade Academy Dougherty Valley High School Limerick ES S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
7th Street ES Douglas High School Lincoln Sage Creek High School
8th Grade Academy Douglas Nevada Online Lincoln Drew Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Lincoln Elementary Sally Ride ES
93rd Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Lincoln Elementary School Salvin SEC
95th Street Early Education Center Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lincoln Elementary School Samuel Gompers MS University Pathways Medical Magnet Academy
95th Street ES Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln High School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
96th St Elementary Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lincoln Middle School San Antonio Continuation High
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lincoln Middle School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lincoln Park Elementary School San Antonio High School
9th Street Elementary Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lindbergh STEM Academy San Antonito Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lindsey Academy San Ardo Union Elementary School District
A. Montoya Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Linked Learning District Initiative San Clemente High School
Abbott Middle School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Linscott Charter San Fernando Early Education Center
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School San Fernando Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Little Shasta Elementary San Fernando Middle School
Academia Avance Dry Creek Connections Academy Live Oak Elementary San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Academic Leadership Community Dry Creek Elementary Lo-Inyo Elementary San Gabriel Ave ES
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dry Creek Elementary School Local District 3 San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Academy for Enriched Sciences Duke Ellington High School Local District 4 San Jose Street School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dularge Elementary School Local District 6 San Juan Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Duncan Holbert Local District 7 San Juan Hills High School
Acadian Elementary School Dunn Elementary Local District 8 San Juan School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dunsmuir Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Luis Rey Elementary
Acalanes High School Duranes Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Miguel Ave school
Accel Middle College Dyer Street ES Local Instructional Service Center-South San Pascual Elementary School
Adam Elementary Dymally High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Pasqual High School
Adam Elementary (ES) E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local Operations Center-East SAN PEDRO CAS EARLY EDUCATION CENTER
Adams Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Local Operations Center-North San Pedro Elementary School
Adams Middle School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local Operations Center-South San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Addams Eagle Rock Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Pedro St ES
Addams High School Eagle Tree High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Rafael High School
Adelante Continuation High School Earhart Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Ramon Valley High School
Adele Harrison Middle School Early Childhood Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sanchez Elementary
Adobe Acres Elementary School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Adult Education Division Early Childhood Special Education Locke Early Education Center Sandbox 2336785
Adult Education/ROP Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Sandia Base Elementary School
Adult Transition Program Early College High School Lockwood ES Sandia High School
Aggeler High School East Avenue Elementary School Logan Academy of Global Ecology Sandpiper Elementary School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Carteret High School Logan Early Education Center Santa Clara Community Day School
Airline High School East Houma Elementary Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Clara High School
AK Test East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Loma Vista Elementary Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alameda Adult School East San Jose Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Margarita Elementary
Alameda Elementary School East Stanislaus High School Loma Vista School Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Alameda High School East Street Alternative School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East Valley High School Lone Pine High School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alameda Unified Summer School Eastbluff Elementary School Lone Star School Santa Rosa Middle School
Alamo Elementary Eastman Avenue Elementary School Longfellow Santa Susana Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Eastman Early Education Center Longfellow Elementary Santa Susana High School
Alamosa Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Longfellow Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Albert Biella Elementary School Eastside High School Operations Longleaf Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Albion Early Education Center eCADEMY K-8 Online Magnet Longwood Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary eCADEMY Magnet School Loren Miller Elementary Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Albuquerque High School Eden Gardens Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary Sato SOC
Aldama ES Edgewood High School Loreto Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edgewood High Summer School Lorin Eden Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alexandria Avenue Early Education Edgewood Middle School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Schafer Park Elementary School
Alexandria ES Edison Los Altos Elementary School School 1
Alhambra High School Edison Elementary Los Altos High School School 10
Alianza Charter Edison Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School School 12
Aliso Niguel High School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 13
Aliso Viejo Middle School Edna Hill Middle School Los Angeles Elementary School School 14
Allesandro Elementary School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 15
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Educational Options Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 16
Almond Grove Educational Partnership High School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 18
Alonzo CDS Educational Services Los Angeles School Police School 19
Alpine Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 2
Alta California ES Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Cerritos School 20
Alta Heights Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 21
Alta Loma Elementary School Egling Middle School Los Cerros Middle School School 24
Alta Loma High School Eisenhower High School Los Feliz Elementary School 25
Alta Loma Middle School Eisenhower Middle School Los Molinos Elementary School School 26
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Camino High School Los Osos High School School 27
Alternative Cooperative Education El Camino High School Los Padillas Elementary School School 28
Alternative Education El Camino Jr. High Los Perales Elementary School School 29
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Ranchos Elementary School School 3
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino Real High School Los Robles Academy School 5
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 6
Alvin Elementary El Dorado Avenue Elementary Love Elementary School School 7
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Dorado Middle School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 8
Amanecer Primary Center El Monte Elementary School Lowell Elementary School for Exceptional Children
Ambassador School of Global Education El Monte High School Lowell Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Monte School District Summer School Lowman Special Education Center School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lucas Valley Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Ambrosini Elementary El Roble Intermediate Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Amelia Earhart HS El Sereno Early Education Center Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Education and Training
American Canyon High School El Sereno Elementary School Lull Special Education Center School of Government and Public Administration
American Canyon Middle School El Sereno Middle School Luther Burbank Elementary School of Information Technology
American High School Eldorado High School Luther Burbank Middle School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Amesti Elementary Eldridge Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Amestoy Elementary School Elementary Arts Program Lynbrook High School Schriever Elementary School
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elementary Principal's Organization Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Schurr High
Andersen Elementary School Elim Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Science Hill School
Anderson Elementary Elizabeth Learning Center MacArthur Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Elizabeth Morris School Mack ES Scott Lane Elementary
Andrew P. Hill High School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Maclay Middle School Scotts Valley High School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School MacQuiddy Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Angel’s Gate High School Elm Grove Elementary School Macy Intermediate Secondary CDS
Ann Soldo Elm Grove Middle School Madera Elementary School Sekinat Test
Ann Street Elementary School Elsie Allen High School Madison Elementary Selma Avenue Elementary School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Madison Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Annandale Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Madison Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Emerson Madison Middle School Sequoia Middle School
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Madrone High School Serra High School
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Magnolia Avenue Elementary Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Antelope Meadows Elementary Employee Recreation Unit Magnolia Elementary Serrano Middle School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Employment - HR Focus Magnolia Elementary Shadelands Preschool
Anton EEC Enadia Way Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Anton Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Main Street Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Anzar High School Encino Charter Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shenandoah ES
Apache Elementary School Enon Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Apollo Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Management Sheridan Elementary School
Apollo High School Ensley Elementary School Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Apollo High School Enterprise Middle School Manchester Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Apperson Street Elementary Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Manhattan Place Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Apple Blossom Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Mann Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Applied Technology Center Ernest Ward Middle School Mann Middle School Shore Acres Elementary School
APS Virtual School Ernie Pyle Middle School Manual Arts High School Shorecliffs Middle School
Aptos High School Erwin Street Elementary Manzano High School Short Elementary
Aptos Junior High School Escambia High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Short ES
Aragon Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Maple Primary Center SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Escambia Westgate School Maplewood School Sierra Park Elementary School
Ardenwood Elementary School Escondido High School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arellanes Elementary Esencia K-8 Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Eshelman ES Marblehead Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arellanes Jr. High Esperanza ES Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Estancia High School Mare Island Health and Fitness Academy Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Arminta School Esther Collins Early Education Center Maria Carrillo High School Signal Hill
Arminta Street Early Education Center Estrella Early Education Center Marian Bergeson Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Aromas School Ethel Bradley Early Education Center Marianna Avenue ES Silk City Academy
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Marie Hughes Elementary Silver Creek High School
Arroyo Elementary School Etiwanda High School Marina del Rey Middle School Silverado Middle School
Arroyo High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Marina Early Education Center Silverado Middle School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Euclid Avenue ES Marine Science & Technology High School Silverwood Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Eugene Field Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Eugene Padan Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Simi Valley High School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mark Twain Elementary Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Evans Service Area Mark Twain Elementary School Simpson Elementary
ASPIRE Academy High School Evergreen Continuation High School Mark Twain Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Mark Twain Middle School Sixth Grade Center
Atlantic County Elementary And Middle Schools Evergreen Elementary School Marlon Test School Skyline Elementary School
Atlantic County High School Evergreen Junior High School Marlton School Skyway Elementary
Atlantic Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Marquez Charter Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Atrisco Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Marsh Creek Elementary Slawson Occupational Center
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School F.C. Joyce K-8 Martha Escutia Primary Center SMBSD KIOSK
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fair Ave Elementary School Martin Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Fair Avenue Early Education Center Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Smyrna Elementary School
Aurora Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Smythe Academy 7-8
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Avalon High School Fairbanks Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Snow Elementary School
Avalon K-12 School Fairburn Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairfax Community of Schools Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Social Media
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairgrove Academy Martinez Junior High School Solano Adult Education
Ayers Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary Marvin Early Education Center Solano Avenue Elementary
Aztec High School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solano Middle School
Back Bay High School Fairmont Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solvang School
Baden High School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Mary Casey Black Elementary Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fairview Elementary Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fairview Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Sonora Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Matheson Park Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Baldwin Academy Farallone View Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Baldy View Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South East High School
Bancroft Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Maxine Theater South El Monte High School
Bancroft Middle School Fellowship Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Fortuna Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Gate High School
Bandelier Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Maya Lin School South Gate Middle School
Bandini Elementary Ferry Pass Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Mid City Community of Schools
Bandini Street Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Maywood Academy High School South Oceanside Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Fesler Jr. High Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet South Park Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Fesler Jr. High (ES) Maywood Elementary School South Region High School #8
Barcelona Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Maywood Middle School South Region Middle School #2C
Barrett Ranch Elementary School First Street Elementary School McAlister High School South San Francisco Adult Education
Barton Fishburn Ave School McAuliffe Elementary South San Francisco High School
Barton Hill Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary McBride SOC South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bassett Street Elementary Fletcher Drive Elementary McBride Special Education School South Terrebonne High School
Bates Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet McCollum Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Battles Elementary Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School McKinley Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Battles Elementary (ES) Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Middle School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill High School McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Foothill Knolls McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bay Springs High School Foothill Middle School McKinley Middle School Sparks Middle School
Bay Springs Middle School Foothill Oaks Elementary McPherson Elementary School Special - Event
Bayou Black Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Meadow Homes Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foothill Senior High School Meadow School Springhill Elementary School
BCLUW Elementary Ford Blvd. Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
BCLUW High School Forest Park Elementary School Measure A Stagg ES
BCLUW Middle School Fortuna Middle School Measure I Stanford Avenue Elementary
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foshay LC Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanford Middle School
Beachy Elementary School Foster Elementary Melrose School Stanford Primary Center
Bear Gulch Elementary School Foster Youth Services Melvin Avenue ES Stanley Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Foussat Elementary Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Fox Elementary School Meridian Early Education Center Star Academy
Beaufort Middle School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Merlinda School Starlight Elementary
Beckford Avenue Elementary Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Merquin Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Beethoven Street Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mesa Robles STARS Academy
Bel Air Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School State Street Early Education Center
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School Mesa Verde Middle School State Street School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Statesboro High School
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Steadley Elementary
Bell Gardens High Franklin High School Michael J. Castori STEAM Legacy High School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklinton Elementary School Michelle Obama Elementary Steele Lane Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary Franklinton High School Mid City Magnet School Steffan Manor Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Middle College Stephen M White Middle School
Bellehaven Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Middle College High School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bellview Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Middleton Primary Care Stephens County High School
Bellview Middle School Freedom Elementary Middleton Street Elementary Stephens County Middle School
Belmont Education & Career Center Freedom High Magnet School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stephens Middle School
Belmont High School Fremont Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Steven Millard Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont Elementary Mikes Early Education Center Stevenson
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont High School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stilson Elementary School
Belvedere Middle School Frida Kahlo High School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Bemis Elementary Friends of Canfield Elementary School Miles P. Richmond Stockwell Place Elementary School
Benton Elementary School Fries ES Mill Creek Elementary School Stone Valley Middle School
Benton High School Frisbie Middle School Miller Career and Transition Center Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Benton Intermediate School Frontier Elementary Miller Creek Education Foundation Stonehurst ES
Benton Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miller Creek Middle School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center FUSD College Connection Miller Elementary Stoney Point HS
Berendo MS FUSD Staff Miller Elementary (ES) Strandwood Elementary School
Bernal Intermediate School Fusion Charter Miller's Hill School Strathern Street Elementary
Bernice Ayer Middle School FVSD Connected Middle School Millikan High School Stringer Attendance Center
Berrendos Middle School G. M. Walters Middle School Millikan Performing Arts MS STRIVE Academy
Bertrand Elementary School Gage Middle School Millikan SOC Strobridge Elementary School
Berylwood Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bethune Middle School Gant Milor High School Success Academy
Bethune Transitional Center Garcia Elementary Minden Elementary School Summer Lake Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Summit High School
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Garden Grove Elementary School Miramonte Early Education Center Sumner Elementary
Beulah Academy of Science Garden Valley Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Miramonte High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Beulah Middle School Gardena High School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Gardnerville Elementary School Mission Early College High School Sun Valley HS
Big A Elementary School Garfield Mission Elementary Sun Valley Magnet School
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mission High School Sunland Elementary
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Garfield Middle School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bill Libbon Elementary Garin Elementary School Mission San Jose High School SunRidge School
Bill Libbon Elementary (ES) Garrett Morgan Academy Mission Valley Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garza Primary Center Mokelumne High School Sunset Elementary School
Birney Gates Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gates Street Early Education Center Moneta High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gateway High School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Superintendent - Message
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Monta Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Blair Oaks High School Gehringer Elementary School Montague Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Blair Oaks Middle School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Montair Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Blanchard Country School George De La Torre Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Superior Street Elementary
Blue Angels Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Montclair Elementary School Surfside Educational Academy
Blythe Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Montclair High School Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bogue Sound Elementary George Stone Technical College Monte Gardens Elementary School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Monte Verde Elementary School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bonita Elementary George Washington Elementary School Monte Vista Sutter Elementary
Bonita Elementary (ES) George White Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sutter MS
Bonita St. Elementary George Whittell High School Monte Vista Elementary School Suva Elementary
Bonners Ferry High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Vista ES Suva Intermediate
Booker T. Washington High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Vista High School Sycamore Elementary
Borel Middle School Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista High School Sycamore Elementary
Bossier Elementary School Germain ES Monte Vista School Sycamore Elementary School
Bossier High School Gibson Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bossier Parish Technical School Gifted & Talented Academy Montebello Gardens Elementary Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Boundary County Middle School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Montebello High Sylmar ES
Bourg Elementary School Glankler Early Learning Center Montebello Intermediate Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bowditch Middle School Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello Park Elementary Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bowers Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Montegut Elementary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Bowman Elementary School Glassell Park EEC Montegut Middle School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Monterey HS Taft Middle School
Boyle Heights High School Gledhill Street Elementary Montevideo Elementary Taft School District 90
Boynton High School Glen A. Wilson High School Montezuma Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Glen Alta ES Montgomery High School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bracher Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Monticello Academy Tarzana Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glenbrook Academy Moorpark High School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Glenbrook Middle School Moraga Education Foundation Taylor Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Braly Elementary Glenfeliz Early Education Center Morehead Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Branham High School Glenmoor Elementary School Morehead Middle School Technology Preparatory Academy
Bratt Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Breed Street Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Telfair Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Global Learning Academy Morgan Elementary Temple Academy
Brentwood Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Brentwood Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Morris Elementary Templeton Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Golden View Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Templeton High School
Bret Harte High School Gompers K-8 School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Templeton Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Gompers MS Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Tennyson High School
Bret Harte Middle School Goodpine Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bridge Program Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Bridge Street Elementary Graham ES Mountain View Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Bridges Community Day High School Granada Elementary School Mountain View ES Tesoro High School
Bridges Learning Center Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View High School Test Site
Brier Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Move It TeWinkle Middle School
Bright Futures Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt Diablo Elementary School The Academy
Bristow Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt Diablo High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brittan Elementary School Grant Mt Hall Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Middle School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Incubator School
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Union High School Mt. Eden High School The Long Beach School For Adults
Broadmoor Elementary Grape Street ES Mt. Hermon School The NOW Academy
Broadmoor Elementary School Gratts EEC Mt. Lukens High School The Ontario Center School
Broadous EEC Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. Pleasant High School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Broadous Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Broadway Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Thomas Elementary School
Brockton Ave ES Great Falls Academy Mt. View Elementary Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Brook Hill Elementary Green Valley Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Muir Thomas Riley High School
Brooklet Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Muir Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Brooklyn Avenue School Greenwood Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Greenwood Middle School Mulholland MS Thrower Opportunity Program
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Gregory Gardens Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Brookvale Elementary School Grenada Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Gridley Elementary School Murchison Early Education Center Timber Point Elementary
Browning High School Griegos Elementary School Murchison Street ES Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Browning SOC Griffin Elementary School My Learning Academy Toccoa Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Griffith Middle School MyData Toddy Thomas Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Myers Elementary Toland Way Elementary
Bruce Elementary H. L. Bourgeois High School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Bruce Elementary (ES) H.A. Hyde N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Toluca Lake Elementary
Bryant Haddon Ave. ES Napa High School Tom Bradley Elementary
Bryson Elementary School Haddon EEC Napa Junction Elementary Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Buchanan Street ES Hagginwood Elementary Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Buchser Middle School Half Moon Bay High School Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Maloney Elementary School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Hall District Napa Valley Independent Studies Tomasita Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Halldale Avenue School Napa Valley Language Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Budlong Avenue Elementary Haman Elementary Napier Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Buena Vista Elementary School Hamasaki ES Naples Tony Hillerman Middle School
Buffum Hamilton Community of Schools Naples Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Bunche Middle School Hamilton High School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Towne ES
Burbank Hamilton Middle School Nava College Prep Academy Township Elementary School
Burbank Elementary Hancock Park Elementary Navajo Elementary School Transition Services
Burbank Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Burcham Elementary Harbor City Elementary Nebo Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Burchfield Primary School Harbor View Elementary School Neighborhood Network Treeview Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School Harder Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Burlingame Intermediate School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nelson Academy Tri-C
Burroughs Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nelson Elementary School Trinity Early Education Center
Burton Elementary School Harding Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Burton Valley Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Troy Elementary School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harmon Johnson Elementary Nevils Elementary School Troy Jr/Sr High School
Butler Educational Complex Harmony Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Truman Benedict Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Truman Middle School
Butte Valley High School HARP ACADEMY New Jerusalem Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Byrd MS Harrison Elementary New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake Continuation High School
Byrneville Elementary Harrison Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Tulelake Elementary School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harrison Middle School New School Tulelake High School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harrison School District 36 New Tech High School Tulsa Street Elementary
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School New Valley High School Tunnell Elementary
Cabrillo Avenue Early Education Center Hart Ransom Elementary Newcastle Elementary School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Cabrillo Elementary School Hart Street ES Newcomb K-8 School Twain
Cabrillo Elementary School Harte Newmark High School Tweedy Elementary School
Cabrillo High School Harvard ES Newport Coast Elementary Twin Creeks Elementary
Cabrillo Middle School Harvest Middle School Newport Elementary School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Cabrillo SOC Harvey Green Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Adult School
Cahokia High School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newport Harbor High School Twin Rivers Police Department
Cahokia School of Choice Haughton Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Twin Rivers Professional Development
Cahuenga Elementary Haughton High School Newport Middle School Tyrrell Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Haughton Middle School Newton Career and Technical Education Center UCLA CS
Calabasas Hawaiian Avenue Early Education Center Newton High School Union Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Hawthorne Elementary School Newton Middle School Union High School
Calahan Kids Hawthorne Math and Science Academy nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Union Middle School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School Nichols Elementary University High School
Calavera Hills Middle School Hayes Middle School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upland Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Haynes Charter For Enriched Studies Nightingale Middle School Upland High School
Caldwell County High School Hayward High School Niguel Hills Middle School Upland Junior High School
Caldwell County Middle School Hazel Strauch Elementary Niles Elementary School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Caldwell Middle School Head Start Noble Avenue Early Education Center Utah Street School
Caldwell Regional Career Center HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Noble Avenue Elementary Vaca Pena Middle School
Calero High School Healdsburg Charter School Nora Sterry ES Vacaville Adult School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Healdsburg Elementary School Noralto Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
California Avenue School Healdsburg High School Norman S. Weir Vacaville High School
California Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Vail High
California Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valencia Elementary
California High School Helen Huffman School Normont ES Valencia Elementary
California League of Schools Helen Lehman Elementary School North Cow Creek School Valentine Elementary
California Preparatory Academy Heliotrope Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valerio ES
California School Hellen Caro Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Valhalla Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School North Star Elementary School Valinda School of Academics
Cambridge Elementary School Henry Elementary North Tama County Community High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Henry Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Northgate High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Herbert Slater Middle School Northridge Elementary Vallecito Elementary School
Campolindo High School Heritage Oak Elementary School Northridge Middle School Vallecito High School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Herrera Elementary Northview High School Vallejo Adult School
CAMS SOC Herrick Elementary School Northwood Elementary Vallejo Charter School
CANDO Hi Hill Outdoor School Northwood Elementary School Vallejo High School
Canfield ES Hidden Hills Elementary Norwood Junior High School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Canistota High School Hidden Hills Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hidden Valley Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley Alternative High School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Canon School High School at Moorpark College Oñate Elementary School Valley Center High School
Cantara Street School High School ESY O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Center Middle School
Canterbury Elementary School High School Summer School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Highland Elementary O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Highland High School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley High School
Cape Educational COMPACT Highland Park HS Oak Glen High School Valley High School
Cape May County High School Highlands Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Middle School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Highlands High School Oak Grove High School Valley Oak High School
Capistrano Valley High School Hilda Solis Learning Academy Oak Grove Middle School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hillcrest Drive Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oaks Center for Enriched Studies (VOCES) Magnet
Cardozo Middle School Hillcrest Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Career & Transition Center West Hillsdale Elementary Oakdale High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hillside Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Valley Region ES #13
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hillside High School Oakdale K-8 Valley View Elementary
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hillside Middle School Oaklawn Middle School Valley View ES
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Hilmar High School Oakley Elementary Valley View High School
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Hilmar Middle School Oakley Elementary (ES) Valley View Middle School
Carlsbad High School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hobart EEC Oakmont Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hobart Elementary School Oaks Middle School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hodgin Elementary School Oakshire Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Carmel Elementary Hogan Middle School Obama Global Prep Academy Van Ness Ave ES
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Holbrook Language Academy Ocean Academy Van Nuys ES
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hollencrest Middle School Ocean Alternative Van-Far Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Hollow Hills Elementary School Oceanside High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hollywood High School Odyssey High School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Office of Communications and Media Relations Vanalden Early Education Center
Carson Senior High School Hollywood Primary Center Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vanguard Learning Center
Carson Street Elementary School Holmes Ohlone Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Carson Valley Middle School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Old River Elementary School Varnado High School
Carson-Gore Academy Holmes Avenue ES Old Summit High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Carter High School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Olive Grove Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Carteret Pre-School Homestead High School Olive View Elementary Venetia Valley
Carthage High School Honduras Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Venice High School
Carthage High School Media Center Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Oliveira Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Carthage Junior High School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Hooper Primary Center Olla Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Carthage Technical Center Hoover Elementary School Olympic High School Vermont Ave ES
Carthay Center Elementary School Hoover Middle School Olympic Primary Center Vernon City Elementary
Carver Hoover Middle School Online Academy -Sonoma County Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Carver Middle School Hoover Street Elementary Ontario High School Vernon Middle School
Casey Elementary Hope Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hope Street Elementary Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vichy Elementary School
Castelar Elementary Horizons CIS Orange Glen High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Castille Elementary School Horizons Home Study Orange Grove Middle School Victoria Elementary School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hospitality & Tourism Orchard Academies Victory Boulevard Elementary
Catskill Avenue Elementary Houma Junior High School Orchard Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Cave Language Academy Hubbard Elementary School Orchard K-8 View Park Continuation High School
CC Meneley Elementary School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Village East Middle School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hudson Adult Learning Center Orinda Intermediate School Village K-8 School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hudson K-8 School Oropeza Elementary Vina Danks Middle School
Centennial High School Hughbanks Elementary Osceola St. Vine Hill Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Hughes Middle School Oso Grande Elementary School Vine School
Central Elementary Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Osuna Elementary School Vine Street Early Education Center
Central Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vine Street Elementary School
Central Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vinedale College Preparatory Academy
Central High School Huntington Park Elementary School Owensmouth HS Vineland Elementary
Central Language Academy Huntington Park HS Oxnard Street Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Central Park Elementary Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Pacific Blvd. School Vineyard STEM
Central Park Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Pacific Career & Technology High School Vintage High School
Century Park ES Hyde Park Early Education Center Pacific Coast Charter School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Certification High School ICC Community School Pacific Rim Elementary School Virgil Middle School
Cesar Chavez Community School Idaho Hill Elementary School Pacific West LA Community of Schools Virginia Road ES
Cesar Chavez Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Pacoima Early Education Center Virtual Acadmey
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Independence Continuation High School Pacoima Middle School Virtual Learning Academy
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Independence Elementary Paden Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Inez Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista De Las Cruces
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Instructional Technology Pajaro Valley High School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chaffey Adult School Instructional Technology Department Palisades Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chaffey Community Day School International High School Palm Avenue Middle School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chaffey District Online High School International School of Monterey Palm Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chaffey High School International Studies Learning Center Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Challenger Middle School Interscholastic Athletics Office Palmquist Elementary Vista Grande Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Palms Elementary Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chaparral Elementary School Iron House Elementary School Palms Middle School Vista Nueva High School
Chaparral Elementary School Irving Magnet Panorama City ES Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Irvington High School PANTHER Visual and Performing Arts
Chaparral Middle School Irwin High School Paragon Collegiate Academy Volcano Vista High School
Chapman Elementary Isaac L Sowers Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Island High School Park Avenue ES W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Isleton Elementary School Park Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Charles R. Drew Middle School IT Help Desk Park View Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Charles W. Barrett Elementary ITD Demo Park Western Place ES Wadsworth Avenue ES
Charles W. Bursch Elementary ITD Web Services Parkmont Elementary School Waggoner Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Ivey Ranch Elementary Parks/Huerta Early Education Center Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School J. H. Workman Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Charnock Road ES J. Haley Durham Elementary School Parkway High School Walgrove Elementary School
Chatsworth High School J. M. Tate High School Parmelee Avenue ES Waller Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Walnut Acres Elementary School
Chavez Jacks Valley Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walnut Canyon School
Chelwood Elementary School Jackson Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Pathways Community Day School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cherryland Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES Patterson Elementary Walnut Park Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS James A Garfield Senior High Patterson Elementary School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary James A. Forrest Elementary Patton High School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cheyenne Mountain High School James Leitch Elementary School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High James Lick High School Paularino Elementary School Walton Middle School
Chisholm Middle School James Monroe Elementary Pauma Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center James Monroe Middle School Payroll Administration Warm Springs Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jane Addams Middle School PDP/SpEd Warrington Elementary School
Cibola High School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Peach Hill Academy Warrington Middle School
Cienega Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Pearblossom Elementary School Warwick Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Peary Middle School Washington Elementary
Cipriani Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington High School
City of Angels School Jefferson Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson High School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Middle School
City Partnership Program Jefferson Leadership Academies Perez CTC Washington Middle School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Open Elementary
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Middle School Peterson Middle School Washington Preparatory High School
Claremont High School Jehue Middle School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jena Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jena High School Phillips Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Cleveland EEC Jena Junior High School Phoenix High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Cleveland Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Phoenix High School Watsonville High School
Cleveland Middle School Jim Allen Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Webster
Cleveland SH Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pine Forest High School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jimenez Elementary Pine Hollow Middle School Weed Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jimenez Elementary (ES) Pine Jr/Sr High School Weemes Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Jimmy Carter Middle School Pine Meadow Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pine Valley Middle School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
Cochiti Elementary School John Adams Middle School Piner High School Werner Elementary
Cohasset Elementary School John Adams MS Pinewood EEC Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES John Baker Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
Cole County R-V School District John Baldwin Elementary Pinewood Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School John Blacow Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Carteret High School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pinon Valley Elementary West Covina High School
Coliseum Street Elementary John F. Kennedy High School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
College and Career Advantage John Finney High School Pioneer Jr. High School West End Corridor
College and Career High Magnet School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pioneer K-8 West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
College Park Elementary School John Gomes Elementary School Plain Dealing High School West Hollywood Community Day School
College Park High School John H. Eader Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Collet Park Elementary School John Hope Continuation High Plantation Park Elementary School West LA Community of Schools
Colony High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Mesa High School
Columbian Elementary John Liechty Middle School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John M. Horner Middle School Playa Vista Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Columbus Middle School John Marshall High School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School John Muir Elementary Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Colusa Home School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westborough Middle School
Comanche Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westchester Community of Schools
Common Core Technology Project John R. Wooden HS Pleasant Valley School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John S. Malcom Elementary School Plummer Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Community Day School John Swett Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
Community High School John Vierra High School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westmont High School
Community High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westport Heights ES
Community Magnet Charter ES Jones Primary Center Polk Middle School Westside Elementary
Compton Adult School Jordan High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jordan High School Poly SOC Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Compton Early College High School Jordan SOC Polytechnic High School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Compton High School Jordan-Plus Pomelo Community Charter School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Concord High School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Concordia Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Condit Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Portal Elementary School Wherry Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Portal MHS White Oak Elementary
Contract Independent Studies José Valdés Math Institute Porter Middle School White Oak Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center Judith F Baca Arts Academy Potrero Heights Elementary White Point Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Julia P Bryant Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whitman High School
Cooper Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Prairie Dell Elementary Whitney Young Continuation High
Cope Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Whittier
Cordova Park Elementary School Justice Street ES Prairie Vista South Whittier Elementary School
Corning Union High School Justin Early Learners Academy President Ave ES Whittier Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Preston Elementary Widenmann Elementary
Corona Creek Elementary School Kaiser Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Widney High CTC
Corona del Mar High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Priest River Education Program Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Katherine Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
Coronado Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Priest River Junior High School Wilcox High School
Coronado High School Keema High School Priest River Lamanna High School Will C. Wood High School
Coronado High Summer School Keller Dual Immersion Primary Academy for Success School Will Rogers High School
Corrales Elementary School Kelley Elementary Princeton Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
Costa Mesa High School Kelly Elementary Prisk Willard
Costa Mesa Middle School Kelly Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willenberg Special Education Center
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kendrick Junior Senior High School Prospect High School William Anderson Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kennedy Elementary Prospect High School William C. Overfelt High School
Country Club Elementary Kennedy HS Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Green Elementary School
Country High School Kennedy Middle School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kentwood Early Education Center Purche Ave ES William J Johnston Community Day School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kentwood Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together William James Middle School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Keppel Academy PVUSD After School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Coyote Willow Family School Kerr Elementary School PVUSD.NET William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kettering Quail Glen Elementary School William Workman High School
Creek View Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Creekside Elementary King Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Creekview Ranch School Kings Mountain Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Willow Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Kingsfield Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Willow ES
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Kingsley Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kingston Elementary R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wilmington MS
Crestview Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilmington Park Elementary
Crestwood St. Elementary Kirtland Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilshire Crest Elementary
Croatan High School Kit Carson Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Crossroads High School Kit Carson Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilson Elementary School
CTE/ROP Kittridge Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Wilson High School
Cubberley K-8 School Knightsen Elementary School Ramona High School Wilson High School
Cucamonga Elementary School Knolls Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Wilson Middle School
Cucamonga Middle School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilson SOC
Cucamonga Virtual Academy Kohler K-8 Ranch View Elementary School Wilton Place Early Education Center
Cunha Intermediate School Kolb Middle School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wilton Place Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kootenai High School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wiltsey Middle School
Curtis Elementary Kordyak Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Curtis Elementary School Korenstein Elementary Rancho Romero Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Kornblum Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Krey Elementary Ransom Middle School Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Career Preparation Kucera Middle School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Construction Department Kwis Elementary School Rea Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Early Childhood Education L. D. McArthur Elementary School Redwood Middle School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD Education & Support Services La Cueva High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Winters High School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners La Entrada School Regency Charter Winters Middle School
CUSD Human Resource Services La Luz Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Winton Middle School
CUSD Insurance Department La Merced Elementary Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition La Merced Intermediate Reid Continuation High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
CUSD Print Services La Mesa Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wood Middle School
CUSD Purchasing Department LA Mid City Community of Schools Renaissance High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Puente High School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodcrest Elementary School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Renaissance SOC Woodham Middle School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Salle Avenue Elementary Reseda ES Woodlake Elementary
CUSD Transportation Department Lacache Middle School Reseda High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
D.H. White Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woodland Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Ladera Ranch Middle School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland Hills Academy
Dacotah Early Education Center Lafayette Rialto High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Rialto Middle School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Daisy Gibson Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Rice Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Dale Avenue School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rice Elementary (ES) Woodside Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Laguna Nueva School Richland Avenue School Woodson Elementary School
Dana Hills High School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Ridgepoint K-8 Woodstock Child Development Center
Dana MS Lake Canyon Elementary School Riley Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Danbury Elementary School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Workman Elementary
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lake Primary School Rio Costilla Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter Lake Street PC Rio del Mar Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Davidson Middle School Lakeview Rio Grande High School YES Academy
Davis Intermediate School Lakeview Center Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Lakewood High School Rio Linda Senior High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Davis Middle School Lakewood SOC Rio Tierra Junior High School York Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lakota Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Yorkdale Elementary
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Lakota Public School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Young Men's Leadership Academy
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lalumier School Rio Vista Elementary School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
De Anza Middle School Lanai Road Rio Vista Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Landmark Elementary Rio Vista High School Yreka High School
Del Amigo High School Langdon Avenue ES Riordan Primary Center Zane Grey HS
Del Amo Elementary Langston Chapel Elementary School Ritter ES Zela Davis Elementary School
Del Mar High School Langston Chapel Middle School River Delta Community Day School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Del Norte High School Lankershim Elementary River Delta High/Elementary School Zia Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lanterman HS River Middle School Zones of Choice
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Zuni Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Riverbank High School Zupanic High School
Del Rio Elementary Las Juntas Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy ~ Benjamin's School
Del Valle Elementary School Las Lomas High School Riverside Drive Charter School ~Certification Test School
Del Valle Transition Las Lomitas Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary ~Hudson River
Delevan ES Las Palmas Elementary School Riverview Middle School ~islam test school
Delta Bridges School LaSalle High School Riverview Middle School ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Delta Charter Online School LaSalle Junior High School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools ~SK Play School
Delta Charter Schools LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Robert F. Kennedy Elementary ~Test High School
Delta Elementary School Lassalette Robert F. Kennedy ES ~Yukon River
Delta Empire School Lassen Elementary Robert Fulton College Preparatory School